Filter Selection
Manufacturer

Wireless Switches

Reduce costs and simplify IT efforts by unifying wireless and wireline network management – through a single pane of glass. Improve business process flow with one platform for wireless voice, video, data and multiple RF technologies.
  • Motorola NX7500
  • SKU: NX-7500-SFP-SX
    Weight: 1.00 lbs.
    NX7500 1GBPS Short Range SFP Transceiver (for Use with 1G NMC)
  • In Stock
MSRP: $400.00
Price: $314.73
Qty:
  • Motorola NX7500
  • SKU: NX-7500-SFP-LX
    Weight: 1.00 lbs.
    NX 7500 1GBPS Long range SFP Transceiver
  • In Stock
MSRP: $750.00
Price: $590.11
Qty:
  • Motorola NX7500
  • SKU: NX-7500-SFPPL-SX
    Weight: 1.00 lbs.
    NX 7500 10GBPS Short Range 850 nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
  • In Stock
MSRP: $1250.00
Price: $983.52
Qty:
  • Motorola NX7500
  • SKU: NX-7500-SFPPL-LX
    Weight: 1.00 lbs.
    NX 7500 10GBPS Long Range 10km Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
  • In Stock
MSRP: $2500.00
Price: $1967.02
Qty: